| KERNER Gábor Antal | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2024/2025. | Junior NB | 20 | 11 | 43.1% | 50.0% | 26.8% | 32.5% | 54.5% | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 17.6 | 9.6 |
| 2024/2025. | U21 | 17 | 2 | 50.0% | 22.2% | 27.3% | 31.6% | 66.7% | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 15.4 | 4.8 |
| 2024/2025. | összesen: | 37 | 13 | 44.7% | 33.3% | 27.0% | 32.2% | 56.4% | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 16.6 | 7.4 |
| mindösszesen: | 37 | 13 | 44.7% | 33.3% | 27.0% | 32.2% | 56.4% | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 16.6 | 7.4 | |
