| ENGI Noel | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2025/2026. | Serdülő/B (Bp.) | 5 | 1 | 35.3% | - | 100.0% | 38.9% | 0.0% | 1.6 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 17.8 | 3.0 |
| 2025/2026. | összesen: | 5 | 1 | 35.3% | - | 100.0% | 38.9% | 0.0% | 1.6 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 17.8 | 3.0 |
| 2024/2025. | U12 | 14 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 20.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
| 2024/2025. | összesen: | 14 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 20.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
| mindösszesen: | 19 | 5 | 117.6% | - | 100.0% | 116.7% | 16.0% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 2.5 | |
