| VERES Gáspár Dömötör | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2024/2025. | NB II. Rájátszás | 10 | 2 | 76.2% | - | 20.0% | 65.4% | 83.3% | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 19.7 | 4.5 |
| 2024/2025. | NB II./A | 8 | 1 | 33.3% | - | 16.7% | 29.2% | 35.7% | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 14.4 | 2.5 |
| 2024/2025. | összesen: | 18 | 3 | 56.4% | - | 18.2% | 48.0% | 57.7% | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 17.3 | 3.6 |
| mindösszesen: | 18 | 3 | 56.4% | - | 18.2% | 48.0% | 57.7% | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 17.3 | 3.6 | |
