| BÁTORI Benedek | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2024/2025. | Kadett/B (Bp.) | 10 | 2 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 37.9% | 40.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 3.4 |
| 2024/2025. | összesen: | 10 | 2 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 37.9% | 40.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 3.4 |
| mindösszesen: | 10 | 2 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 37.9% | 40.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 3.4 | |
