| KAZSIMÉR Bence | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2024/2025. | Kadett/B (Bp.) | 15 | 4 | 24.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22.4% | 25.0% | 3.4 | 4.8 | 8.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 2.2 |
| 2024/2025. | összesen: | 15 | 4 | 24.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22.4% | 25.0% | 3.4 | 4.8 | 8.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 2.2 |
| mindösszesen: | 15 | 4 | 24.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22.4% | 25.0% | 3.4 | 4.8 | 8.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 2.2 | |
