| ÁGÓ Mátyás | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2025/2026. | Kadett NB | 6 | 6 | 12.5% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 17.7 | 0.7 |
| 2025/2026. | összesen: | 6 | 6 | 12.5% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 17.7 | 0.7 |
| 2024/2025. | Kadett/B (Bp.) | 8 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 14.4 | 0.9 |
| 2024/2025. | összesen: | 8 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 14.4 | 0.9 |
| mindösszesen: | 14 | 7 | 21.4% | 16.7% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 15.8 | 0.8 | |
