| KÓKA Szabolcs | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2024/2025. | Kadett/B (Bp.) | 12 | 4 | 50.9% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 44.4% | 39.1% | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 18.3 | 6.3 |
| 2024/2025. | összesen: | 12 | 4 | 50.9% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 44.4% | 39.1% | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 18.3 | 6.3 |
| mindösszesen: | 12 | 4 | 50.9% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 44.4% | 39.1% | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 18.3 | 6.3 | |
