| FELFÖLDI Áron László | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2025/2026. | Junior NB | 18 | 6 | 41.6% | 42.9% | 39.5% | 41.0% | 31.0% | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 7.4 |
| 2025/2026. | összesen: | 18 | 6 | 41.6% | 42.9% | 39.5% | 41.0% | 31.0% | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 7.4 |
| 2024/2025. | Kadett/B (Bp.) | 4 | 1 | 27.8% | - | - | 27.8% | - | 2.2 | 4.2 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 14.5 | 2.5 |
| 2024/2025. | összesen: | 4 | 1 | 27.8% | - | - | 27.8% | - | 2.2 | 4.2 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 14.5 | 2.5 |
| mindösszesen: | 22 | 7 | 39.3% | 42.9% | 39.5% | 39.5% | 31.0% | 1.5 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 19.0 | 6.5 | |
