| TÓTH Bence | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2025/2026. | Kadett NB | 17 | 13 | 41.8% | 39.1% | 0.0% | 37.6% | 50.0% | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 16.4 | 5.6 |
| 2025/2026. | összesen: | 17 | 13 | 41.8% | 39.1% | 0.0% | 37.6% | 50.0% | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 16.4 | 5.6 |
| 2024/2025. | Serdülő NB | 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 57.7% | - | 52.5% | 40.6% | 4.3 | 3.4 | 7.7 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 18.5 | 9.7 |
| 2024/2025. | összesen: | 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 57.7% | - | 52.5% | 40.6% | 4.3 | 3.4 | 7.7 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 18.5 | 9.7 |
| mindösszesen: | 27 | 15 | 45.9% | 45.8% | 0.0% | 43.9% | 44.8% | 2.3 | 2.3 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 17.2 | 7.1 | |
