| BOROS Máté | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2025/2026. | Kadett NB | 11 | 2 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19.1% | 50.0% | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.1 | 1.9 |
| 2025/2026. | összesen: | 11 | 2 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19.1% | 50.0% | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.1 | 1.9 |
| mindösszesen: | 11 | 2 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19.1% | 50.0% | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.1 | 1.9 | |
