| GÁSPÁR Zénó | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2025/2026. | Serdülő NB | 17 | 13 | 46.9% | - | - | 46.9% | 8.7% | 2.1 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 17.4 | 4.6 |
| 2025/2026. | Serdülő/B (Bp.) | 5 | 3 | 52.0% | - | - | 52.0% | 10.5% | 2.0 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 19.0 | 5.6 |
| 2025/2026. | összesen: | 22 | 16 | 48.1% | - | - | 48.1% | 9.5% | 2.1 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 17.7 | 4.8 |
| mindösszesen: | 22 | 16 | 48.1% | - | - | 48.1% | 9.5% | 2.1 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 17.7 | 4.8 | |
