| BUKSZA Péter | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2025/2026. | Hepp Kupa | 2 | 0 | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 28.6% | - | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 3.0 |
| 2025/2026. | NB II. Rájátszás | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 15.8% | 19.2% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 11.6 | 1.9 |
| 2025/2026. | NB II./A | 9 | 2 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 34.6% | - | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.4 | 2.9 |
| 2025/2026. | összesen: | 18 | 2 | 14.3% | 25.0% | 29.5% | 27.1% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 14.2 | 2.5 |
| mindösszesen: | 18 | 2 | 14.3% | 25.0% | 29.5% | 27.1% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 14.2 | 2.5 | |
