| KOZÁRI Gergő | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2025/2026. | Hepp Kupa | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | - | 27.3% | 30.8% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 28.0 | 7.7 |
| 2025/2026. | NB I./B | 32 | 31 | 57.6% | 34.5% | 32.9% | 39.3% | 76.5% | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 28.2 | 8.6 |
| 2025/2026. | U21 | 5 | 1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 100.0% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 2.2 |
| 2025/2026. | összesen: | 40 | 35 | 58.9% | 36.7% | 32.1% | 39.2% | 77.3% | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 25.1 | 7.7 |
| mindösszesen: | 40 | 35 | 58.9% | 36.7% | 32.1% | 39.2% | 77.3% | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 25.1 | 7.7 | |
