| BAGÓ Martin | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2025/2026. | Hepp Kupa | 3 | 2 | 65.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 60.9% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 27.7 | 10.3 |
| 2025/2026. | NB I./B | 29 | 28 | 66.8% | 28.0% | 33.3% | 60.6% | 63.1% | 3.0 | 6.2 | 9.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 29.1 | 15.6 |
| 2025/2026. | összesen: | 32 | 30 | 66.7% | 29.6% | 32.3% | 60.6% | 62.2% | 2.8 | 6.3 | 9.1 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 28.9 | 15.1 |
| mindösszesen: | 32 | 30 | 66.7% | 29.6% | 32.3% | 60.6% | 62.2% | 2.8 | 6.3 | 9.1 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 28.9 | 15.1 | |
