| KATONA József Bence | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2025/2026. | Hepp Kupa | 3 | 3 | 31.3% | 50.0% | 42.9% | 38.5% | 80.0% | 1.7 | 5.3 | 7.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 27.7 | 15.7 |
| 2025/2026. | NB I./B | 32 | 32 | 51.4% | 39.6% | 26.2% | 34.1% | 75.0% | 0.6 | 6.1 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 30.8 | 14.9 |
| 2025/2026. | összesen: | 35 | 35 | 48.8% | 39.8% | 27.3% | 34.5% | 75.5% | 0.7 | 6.0 | 6.7 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 30.5 | 15.0 |
| mindösszesen: | 35 | 35 | 48.8% | 39.8% | 27.3% | 34.5% | 75.5% | 0.7 | 6.0 | 6.7 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 30.5 | 15.0 | |
