| STARK-KORONGHY Dániel | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2025/2026. | Junior NB | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 40.0% | - | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 4.7 |
| 2025/2026. | összesen: | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 40.0% | - | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 4.7 |
| mindösszesen: | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 40.0% | - | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 4.7 | |
