| BORGATTI Nicolo | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2025/2026. | Hepp Kupa | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | - | 50.0% | 33.3% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 |
| 2025/2026. | NB II./A | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 75.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 |
| 2025/2026. | U21 | 6 | 2 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 20.0% | 25.9% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 14.7 | 2.8 |
| 2025/2026. | összesen: | 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 26.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 11.5 | 2.9 |
| mindösszesen: | 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 26.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 11.5 | 2.9 | |
