| HORVÁTH Levente Gyula | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2025/2026. | Junior NB | 14 | 10 | 46.5% | 50.0% | 22.9% | 36.2% | 66.7% | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 19.1 | 5.0 |
| 2025/2026. | összesen: | 14 | 10 | 46.5% | 50.0% | 22.9% | 36.2% | 66.7% | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 19.1 | 5.0 |
| mindösszesen: | 14 | 10 | 46.5% | 50.0% | 22.9% | 36.2% | 66.7% | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 19.1 | 5.0 | |
