Átlagok
| 2025/2026. |
Hepp Kupa |
4 |
0 |
28.6% |
- |
- |
28.6% |
25.0% |
1.2 |
3.2 |
4.5 |
1.0 |
0.2 |
1.0 |
1.8 |
0.8 |
0.2 |
9.0 |
1.2 |
| 2025/2026. |
NB II. Rájátszás |
6 |
0 |
61.9% |
0.0% |
0.0% |
54.2% |
71.4% |
1.8 |
2.7 |
4.5 |
1.2 |
0.5 |
0.3 |
2.0 |
1.5 |
0.8 |
14.0 |
5.2 |
| 2025/2026. |
NB II./NY |
14 |
1 |
55.2% |
0.0% |
0.0% |
50.0% |
50.0% |
1.4 |
2.7 |
4.1 |
1.1 |
0.8 |
1.2 |
1.6 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
13.6 |
2.4 |
| 2025/2026. |
összesen: |
24 |
1 |
54.4% |
0.0% |
0.0% |
49.2% |
53.8% |
1.5 |
2.8 |
4.3 |
1.1 |
0.6 |
1.0 |
1.8 |
0.8 |
0.7 |
13.0 |
2.9 |
| 2024/2025. |
Hepp Kupa |
3 |
0 |
50.0% |
28.6% |
- |
44.8% |
50.0% |
4.0 |
7.0 |
11.0 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
1.3 |
2.7 |
3.3 |
2.3 |
27.7 |
9.7 |
| 2024/2025. |
NB II. Rájátszás |
8 |
7 |
51.1% |
0.0% |
0.0% |
48.9% |
41.4% |
1.8 |
4.1 |
5.9 |
1.0 |
2.2 |
2.6 |
3.4 |
2.1 |
1.9 |
27.5 |
7.2 |
| 2024/2025. |
NB II./C |
17 |
8 |
52.9% |
20.0% |
0.0% |
49.1% |
45.3% |
2.6 |
4.8 |
7.4 |
2.1 |
1.9 |
2.3 |
3.2 |
2.2 |
1.8 |
22.2 |
7.9 |
| 2024/2025. |
összesen: |
28 |
15 |
52.1% |
23.1% |
0.0% |
48.4% |
44.8% |
2.5 |
4.8 |
7.4 |
1.9 |
2.1 |
2.3 |
3.2 |
2.3 |
1.9 |
24.3 |
7.9 |
| 2023/2024. |
Hepp Kupa |
3 |
0 |
55.6% |
- |
100.0% |
60.0% |
53.8% |
3.0 |
4.3 |
7.3 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
3.0 |
2.3 |
22.0 |
6.7 |
| 2023/2024. |
NB II./A |
18 |
1 |
50.6% |
31.3% |
20.0% |
40.7% |
47.5% |
2.1 |
5.5 |
7.6 |
2.6 |
1.7 |
2.1 |
3.7 |
3.1 |
2.6 |
23.6 |
8.3 |
| 2023/2024. |
összesen: |
21 |
1 |
51.0% |
31.3% |
22.2% |
42.0% |
48.6% |
2.2 |
5.3 |
7.5 |
2.5 |
1.6 |
2.2 |
3.8 |
3.0 |
2.5 |
23.3 |
8.0 |
| 2022/2023. |
Hepp Kupa |
1 |
0 |
66.7% |
50.0% |
0.0% |
42.9% |
100.0% |
1.0 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
7.0 |
| 2022/2023. |
NB II./A |
24 |
0 |
45.7% |
0.0% |
25.6% |
31.6% |
42.9% |
1.5 |
3.9 |
5.4 |
1.8 |
1.0 |
1.9 |
2.9 |
1.4 |
1.5 |
23.5 |
3.6 |
| 2022/2023. |
Regionális |
26 |
2 |
57.1% |
26.9% |
24.7% |
40.5% |
59.7% |
1.6 |
5.3 |
6.8 |
2.9 |
2.2 |
3.4 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
1.5 |
25.6 |
8.8 |
| 2022/2023. |
összesen: |
51 |
2 |
53.7% |
19.5% |
24.6% |
37.7% |
54.6% |
1.5 |
4.5 |
6.1 |
2.4 |
1.6 |
2.7 |
2.5 |
1.7 |
1.5 |
24.5 |
6.3 |
| 2021/2022. |
Hepp Kupa |
2 |
1 |
50.0% |
- |
33.3% |
40.0% |
50.0% |
0.5 |
3.0 |
3.5 |
2.5 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.5 |
0.5 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
5.5 |
| 2021/2022. |
NB II./B |
28 |
11 |
47.4% |
28.6% |
26.4% |
33.7% |
53.2% |
1.2 |
3.1 |
4.2 |
1.3 |
1.1 |
1.3 |
2.5 |
2.4 |
1.4 |
19.0 |
6.4 |
| 2021/2022. |
Regionális |
20 |
19 |
57.0% |
45.5% |
22.2% |
40.2% |
53.1% |
1.4 |
5.6 |
7.0 |
2.7 |
2.2 |
2.2 |
1.8 |
2.6 |
1.6 |
28.8 |
10.5 |
| 2021/2022. |
összesen: |
50 |
31 |
53.2% |
34.4% |
24.6% |
37.3% |
53.1% |
1.3 |
4.1 |
5.3 |
1.9 |
1.5 |
1.7 |
2.2 |
2.4 |
1.5 |
23.0 |
8.0 |
| 2020/2021. |
NB II./B |
23 |
19 |
57.4% |
32.1% |
15.8% |
37.3% |
67.4% |
2.2 |
5.3 |
7.5 |
2.0 |
2.4 |
1.9 |
2.5 |
2.0 |
1.4 |
30.3 |
6.6 |
| 2020/2021. |
Regionális |
6 |
5 |
46.2% |
33.3% |
10.0% |
35.9% |
50.0% |
2.3 |
3.2 |
5.5 |
1.3 |
1.2 |
1.3 |
2.8 |
1.8 |
0.5 |
24.0 |
6.5 |
| 2020/2021. |
összesen: |
29 |
24 |
54.3% |
32.3% |
14.9% |
37.0% |
63.2% |
2.2 |
4.9 |
7.1 |
1.9 |
2.2 |
1.8 |
2.6 |
1.9 |
1.2 |
29.0 |
6.6 |
| 2019/2020. |
Regionális |
16 |
15 |
46.2% |
20.8% |
35.2% |
36.9% |
61.9% |
1.1 |
4.8 |
5.8 |
1.9 |
2.1 |
1.9 |
2.3 |
1.7 |
1.2 |
25.7 |
8.8 |
| 2019/2020. |
összesen: |
16 |
15 |
46.2% |
20.8% |
35.2% |
36.9% |
61.9% |
1.1 |
4.8 |
5.8 |
1.9 |
2.1 |
1.9 |
2.3 |
1.7 |
1.2 |
25.7 |
8.8 |
| 2018/2019. |
Regionális |
21 |
20 |
45.5% |
25.0% |
27.3% |
34.6% |
66.7% |
1.9 |
5.1 |
7.0 |
2.1 |
1.3 |
1.7 |
2.2 |
2.1 |
1.7 |
24.2 |
8.0 |
| 2018/2019. |
összesen: |
21 |
20 |
45.5% |
25.0% |
27.3% |
34.6% |
66.7% |
1.9 |
5.1 |
7.0 |
2.1 |
1.3 |
1.7 |
2.2 |
2.1 |
1.7 |
24.2 |
8.0 |
| 2017/2018. |
NB II./B |
1 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2017/2018. |
Regionális |
26 |
23 |
52.5% |
37.5% |
33.3% |
42.3% |
64.9% |
1.5 |
5.3 |
6.8 |
1.7 |
1.1 |
1.1 |
1.7 |
3.0 |
1.8 |
30.8 |
12.7 |
| 2017/2018. |
összesen: |
27 |
23 |
52.5% |
37.5% |
33.3% |
42.3% |
64.9% |
1.4 |
5.1 |
6.5 |
1.7 |
1.1 |
1.0 |
1.6 |
2.9 |
1.7 |
29.7 |
12.3 |
| 2016/2017. |
Regionális |
16 |
15 |
80.0% |
0.0% |
33.3% |
50.0% |
75.0% |
0.1 |
0.4 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
0.1 |
0.1 |
2.9 |
0.0 |
0.2 |
0.0 |
9.9 |
| 2016/2017. |
U20 |
7 |
7 |
42.9% |
45.5% |
14.3% |
40.7% |
54.5% |
4.1 |
5.9 |
10.0 |
1.3 |
2.4 |
1.7 |
3.3 |
3.0 |
2.6 |
29.4 |
8.1 |
| 2016/2017. |
összesen: |
23 |
22 |
52.6% |
42.9% |
20.0% |
42.2% |
57.7% |
1.3 |
2.0 |
3.3 |
0.6 |
0.8 |
0.6 |
3.0 |
0.9 |
1.0 |
9.0 |
9.4 |
| 2015/2016. |
Hepp Kupa |
1 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 2015/2016. |
NB I./B |
13 |
0 |
83.3% |
- |
- |
83.3% |
0.0% |
0.5 |
1.0 |
1.5 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.1 |
0.2 |
4.0 |
2.3 |
| 2015/2016. |
NB II./B |
10 |
1 |
57.1% |
0.0% |
20.0% |
46.4% |
50.0% |
0.7 |
0.8 |
1.5 |
0.5 |
0.1 |
0.5 |
1.3 |
0.6 |
0.1 |
6.6 |
3.0 |
| 2015/2016. |
Regionális |
10 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
2.5 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
19.1 |
| 2015/2016. |
U21 |
16 |
15 |
51.4% |
25.9% |
21.2% |
41.4% |
44.6% |
2.2 |
7.8 |
9.9 |
1.8 |
3.1 |
1.6 |
2.6 |
2.6 |
1.8 |
33.2 |
10.8 |
| 2015/2016. |
összesen: |
50 |
26 |
56.1% |
24.1% |
21.1% |
45.6% |
43.1% |
1.0 |
2.9 |
3.9 |
0.7 |
1.0 |
0.7 |
1.7 |
1.0 |
0.7 |
13.0 |
8.5 |
| 2014/2015. |
NB I./B |
5 |
0 |
50.0% |
- |
- |
50.0% |
66.7% |
0.2 |
0.4 |
0.6 |
0.0 |
0.4 |
0.2 |
1.4 |
0.4 |
0.0 |
3.2 |
1.2 |
| 2014/2015. |
U21 |
16 |
12 |
- |
51.6% |
34.6% |
47.9% |
65.6% |
1.2 |
5.1 |
6.4 |
1.3 |
1.2 |
0.7 |
2.5 |
2.2 |
0.8 |
19.7 |
9.9 |
| 2014/2015. |
összesen: |
21 |
12 |
50.0% |
51.6% |
34.6% |
47.9% |
65.7% |
1.0 |
4.0 |
5.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
0.6 |
2.2 |
1.8 |
0.6 |
15.8 |
7.9 |
| 2013/2014. |
Hepp Kupa |
1 |
0 |
- |
- |
0.0% |
0.0% |
- |
1.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
10.0 |
0.0 |
| 2013/2014. |
NB I./B |
9 |
0 |
46.2% |
33.3% |
50.0% |
45.0% |
37.5% |
0.4 |
0.9 |
1.3 |
0.6 |
0.8 |
0.4 |
2.0 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
5.3 |
2.6 |
| 2013/2014. |
U23 |
6 |
3 |
42.9% |
33.3% |
33.3% |
37.9% |
75.0% |
2.3 |
2.7 |
5.0 |
0.7 |
0.8 |
1.2 |
2.0 |
0.8 |
0.7 |
17.0 |
4.7 |
| 2013/2014. |
összesen: |
16 |
3 |
44.4% |
33.3% |
35.7% |
40.0% |
50.0% |
1.2 |
1.5 |
2.7 |
0.6 |
0.8 |
0.7 |
1.9 |
0.8 |
0.4 |
10.0 |
3.2 |
| 2012/2013. |
Junior/B (Bp.) |
12 |
12 |
56.9% |
0.0% |
20.4% |
44.5% |
62.3% |
2.7 |
8.2 |
10.8 |
4.4 |
2.9 |
1.8 |
2.8 |
5.1 |
2.4 |
33.6 |
18.7 |
| 2012/2013. |
Regionális |
13 |
1 |
44.0% |
26.7% |
24.2% |
31.5% |
68.4% |
1.0 |
2.3 |
3.3 |
1.2 |
1.5 |
0.5 |
1.9 |
1.3 |
1.6 |
16.7 |
5.2 |
| 2012/2013. |
összesen: |
25 |
13 |
54.8% |
18.2% |
21.8% |
40.9% |
63.6% |
1.8 |
5.1 |
6.9 |
2.8 |
2.2 |
1.1 |
2.4 |
3.1 |
2.0 |
24.8 |
11.6 |
| 2011/2012. |
Junior/B (Bp.) |
9 |
8 |
69.4% |
30.0% |
22.7% |
45.6% |
68.2% |
2.9 |
5.1 |
8.0 |
2.9 |
1.9 |
2.7 |
2.1 |
2.2 |
3.0 |
27.1 |
13.2 |
| 2011/2012. |
Regionális |
2 |
0 |
- |
0.0% |
33.3% |
20.0% |
- |
1.0 |
4.0 |
5.0 |
0.0 |
1.5 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
1.0 |
11.0 |
1.5 |
| 2011/2012. |
összesen: |
11 |
8 |
69.4% |
25.0% |
23.4% |
44.4% |
68.2% |
2.5 |
4.9 |
7.5 |
2.4 |
1.8 |
2.3 |
1.8 |
1.9 |
2.6 |
24.2 |
11.1 |
| 2010/2011. |
Junior/B (Bp.) |
9 |
1 |
76.2% |
15.4% |
36.4% |
46.4% |
62.5% |
1.8 |
5.1 |
6.9 |
2.7 |
0.7 |
1.4 |
1.9 |
1.2 |
3.4 |
19.7 |
7.2 |
| 2010/2011. |
összesen: |
9 |
1 |
76.2% |
15.4% |
36.4% |
46.4% |
62.5% |
1.8 |
5.1 |
6.9 |
2.7 |
0.7 |
1.4 |
1.9 |
1.2 |
3.4 |
19.7 |
7.2 |
| 2009/2010. |
Kadett/B (Bp.) |
23 |
23 |
50.5% |
38.3% |
33.3% |
45.2% |
52.2% |
4.3 |
7.3 |
11.7 |
4.0 |
2.2 |
1.2 |
2.7 |
3.3 |
5.3 |
31.3 |
16.7 |
| 2009/2010. |
összesen: |
23 |
23 |
50.5% |
38.3% |
33.3% |
45.2% |
52.2% |
4.3 |
7.3 |
11.7 |
4.0 |
2.2 |
1.2 |
2.7 |
3.3 |
5.3 |
31.3 |
16.7 |
| 2008/2009. |
Kadett/B (Bp.) |
18 |
2 |
47.2% |
50.0% |
- |
48.5% |
20.0% |
0.6 |
1.9 |
2.6 |
1.1 |
1.1 |
0.6 |
1.8 |
0.8 |
1.2 |
16.4 |
3.8 |
| 2008/2009. |
összesen: |
18 |
2 |
47.2% |
50.0% |
- |
48.5% |
20.0% |
0.6 |
1.9 |
2.6 |
1.1 |
1.1 |
0.6 |
1.8 |
0.8 |
1.2 |
16.4 |
3.8 |
| 2007/2008. |
Serdülő/A (Bp.) |
13 |
4 |
52.1% |
36.8% |
0.0% |
46.8% |
56.1% |
1.2 |
2.9 |
4.1 |
2.8 |
3.4 |
0.7 |
3.5 |
2.8 |
1.4 |
22.6 |
8.5 |
| 2007/2008. |
összesen: |
13 |
4 |
52.1% |
36.8% |
0.0% |
46.8% |
56.1% |
1.2 |
2.9 |
4.1 |
2.8 |
3.4 |
0.7 |
3.5 |
2.8 |
1.4 |
22.6 |
8.5 |
| 2006/2007. |
Serdülő/A (Bp.) |
18 |
11 |
27.5% |
3.1% |
0.0% |
16.2% |
27.8% |
0.7 |
1.8 |
2.6 |
1.3 |
1.7 |
0.6 |
1.8 |
1.1 |
0.3 |
16.1 |
1.6 |
| 2006/2007. |
Serdülő/B (Bp.) |
17 |
13 |
49.0% |
19.2% |
0.0% |
37.2% |
8.3% |
1.2 |
2.1 |
3.3 |
1.9 |
1.1 |
0.5 |
2.2 |
0.8 |
0.4 |
17.2 |
3.5 |
| 2006/2007. |
összesen: |
35 |
24 |
39.3% |
10.3% |
0.0% |
27.0% |
20.0% |
0.9 |
2.0 |
2.9 |
1.6 |
1.4 |
0.6 |
2.0 |
0.9 |
0.4 |
16.6 |
2.5 |
| 2005/2006. |
Gyermek/A (Bp.) |
19 |
6 |
29.8% |
11.1% |
- |
25.9% |
28.6% |
1.6 |
2.0 |
3.6 |
1.8 |
4.2 |
0.7 |
1.9 |
0.6 |
0.5 |
16.7 |
2.4 |
| 2005/2006. |
Gyermek/B (Bp.) |
2 |
2 |
57.1% |
33.3% |
50.0% |
52.6% |
100.0% |
2.0 |
4.5 |
6.5 |
4.5 |
2.5 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
23.5 |
11.5 |
| 2005/2006. |
Serdülő/B (Bp.) |
2 |
0 |
0.0% |
- |
- |
0.0% |
- |
0.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
0.5 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.5 |
0.0 |
8.0 |
0.0 |
| 2005/2006. |
összesen: |
23 |
8 |
33.7% |
14.3% |
50.0% |
30.2% |
44.4% |
1.5 |
2.1 |
3.6 |
2.0 |
3.8 |
0.7 |
1.9 |
0.7 |
0.6 |
16.6 |
3.0 |
| 2004/2005. |
Gyermek/B (Bp.) |
6 |
1 |
28.6% |
0.0% |
- |
16.7% |
0.0% |
0.5 |
1.2 |
1.7 |
1.2 |
2.2 |
0.0 |
0.5 |
0.7 |
0.2 |
6.7 |
0.7 |
| 2004/2005. |
összesen: |
6 |
1 |
28.6% |
0.0% |
- |
16.7% |
0.0% |
0.5 |
1.2 |
1.7 |
1.2 |
2.2 |
0.0 |
0.5 |
0.7 |
0.2 |
6.7 |
0.7 |
| mindösszesen: |
540 |
279 |
51.4% |
32.2% |
25.8% |
40.8% |
54.5% |
1.6 |
3.9 |
5.5 |
1.8 |
1.6 |
1.3 |
2.3 |
1.8 |
1.5 |
20.7 |
7.5 |