| BARA Norbert | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2005/2006. | Junior/B (Bp.) | 10 | 1 | 38.5% | 36.0% | 41.7% | 38.1% | 12.5% | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.6 | 5.4 |
| 2005/2006. | összesen: | 10 | 1 | 38.5% | 36.0% | 41.7% | 38.1% | 12.5% | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.6 | 5.4 |
| mindösszesen: | 10 | 1 | 38.5% | 36.0% | 41.7% | 38.1% | 12.5% | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.6 | 5.4 | |
