| VARRÓ Levente | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2006/2007. | Magyar Kupa | 3 | 3 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 7.0 |
| 2006/2007. | NB I./B | 13 | 4 | 52.9% | 21.4% | 30.8% | 36.4% | 68.2% | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 16.8 | 3.9 |
| 2006/2007. | U20 | 10 | 9 | 56.2% | 42.3% | 28.3% | 42.5% | 75.0% | 1.0 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 26.0 | 12.7 |
| 2006/2007. | összesen: | 26 | 16 | 53.2% | 33.3% | 28.4% | 39.9% | 68.2% | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 20.3 | 7.7 |
| mindösszesen: | 26 | 16 | 53.2% | 33.3% | 28.4% | 39.9% | 68.2% | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 20.3 | 7.7 | |
