| NOVÁK Anita | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2006/2007. | Női NB II. | 14 | 0 | - | 41.3% | - | 41.3% | 50.0% | 2.3 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 8.0 |
| 2006/2007. | összesen: | 14 | 0 | - | 41.3% | - | 41.3% | 50.0% | 2.3 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 8.0 |
| mindösszesen: | 14 | 0 | - | 41.3% | - | 41.3% | 50.0% | 2.3 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 8.0 | |
