| SURMANN Gábor | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2007/2008. | Magyar Kupa | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 54.5% | 60.0% | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 23.5 | 8.0 |
| 2007/2008. | NB I./B | 6 | 1 | 53.8% | 83.3% | 16.7% | 52.0% | 75.0% | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 14.8 | 5.5 |
| 2007/2008. | összesen: | 8 | 1 | 66.7% | 71.4% | 18.2% | 52.8% | 69.2% | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 6.1 |
| mindösszesen: | 8 | 1 | 66.7% | 71.4% | 18.2% | 52.8% | 69.2% | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 6.1 | |
