| KŐVÁRI Tamás | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2008/2009. | Junior/A (Bp.) | 7 | 0 | 11.1% | 0.0% | - | 6.7% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.4 |
| 2008/2009. | összesen: | 7 | 0 | 11.1% | 0.0% | - | 6.7% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.4 |
| 2007/2008. | Kadett/A (Bp.) | 10 | 0 | 16.7% | - | - | 16.7% | 100.0% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 0.4 |
| 2007/2008. | összesen: | 10 | 0 | 16.7% | - | - | 16.7% | 100.0% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 0.4 |
| mindösszesen: | 17 | 0 | 13.3% | 0.0% | - | 9.5% | 75.0% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.4 | |
