| NAGY Tamás | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2009/2010. | U12 | 14 | 5 | 27.8% | - | - | 27.8% | 31.0% | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 15.4 | 3.5 |
| 2009/2010. | összesen: | 14 | 5 | 27.8% | - | - | 27.8% | 31.0% | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 15.4 | 3.5 |
| 2007/2008. | Gyermek/A (Bp.) | 13 | 9 | 20.0% | 14.3% | - | 18.7% | 0.0% | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 16.8 | 0.9 |
| 2007/2008. | összesen: | 13 | 9 | 20.0% | 14.3% | - | 18.7% | 0.0% | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 16.8 | 0.9 |
| mindösszesen: | 27 | 14 | 25.8% | 14.3% | - | 25.0% | 20.0% | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 2.3 | |
