| REGIUS Bálint | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2002/2003. | Ifjúsági/A (Bp.) | 15 | 0 | 57.1% | 30.6% | 26.7% | 46.4% | 55.6% | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 26.3 | 17.0 |
| 2002/2003. | U20 | 6 | 1 | 62.0% | 25.0% | 9.1% | 45.7% | 27.8% | 1.5 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 26.2 | 13.3 |
| 2002/2003. | összesen: | 21 | 1 | 58.4% | 29.3% | 22.0% | 46.2% | 47.6% | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 26.2 | 16.0 |
| mindösszesen: | 21 | 1 | 58.4% | 29.3% | 22.0% | 46.2% | 47.6% | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 26.2 | 16.0 | |
