| MÁTÉS Gábor | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2010/2011. | Magyar Kupa | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | - | 3.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 10.0 |
| 2010/2011. | NB I./B | 15 | 10 | 50.0% | 36.7% | 27.3% | 38.7% | 84.2% | 1.5 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 24.8 | 8.5 |
| 2010/2011. | összesen: | 16 | 10 | 50.0% | 38.9% | 26.5% | 39.6% | 84.2% | 1.6 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 24.5 | 8.6 |
| mindösszesen: | 16 | 10 | 50.0% | 38.9% | 26.5% | 39.6% | 84.2% | 1.6 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 24.5 | 8.6 | |
