| FEINEK Tamás | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2010/2011. | Kadett/B (Bp.) | 7 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | - | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 0.3 |
| 2010/2011. | összesen: | 7 | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | - | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 0.3 |
| 2009/2010. | Serdülő/B (Bp.) | 14 | 5 | 47.5% | 0.0% | - | 43.2% | 20.0% | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 15.3 | 3.0 |
| 2009/2010. | összesen: | 14 | 5 | 47.5% | 0.0% | - | 43.2% | 20.0% | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 15.3 | 3.0 |
| mindösszesen: | 21 | 5 | 43.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.5% | 20.0% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 2.1 | |
