| KENESSEI Kornél | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2010/2011. | U12 | 9 | 6 | 22.7% | 0.0% | - | 21.7% | 15.0% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 10.1 | 1.4 |
| 2010/2011. | összesen: | 9 | 6 | 22.7% | 0.0% | - | 21.7% | 15.0% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 10.1 | 1.4 |
| 2009/2010. | U12 | 6 | 0 | 18.2% | 0.0% | - | 16.7% | 10.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.8 |
| 2009/2010. | összesen: | 6 | 0 | 18.2% | 0.0% | - | 16.7% | 10.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.8 |
| mindösszesen: | 15 | 6 | 21.2% | 0.0% | - | 20.0% | 13.3% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 1.2 | |
