| KOSZTOLÁNCZI Balázs | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2010/2011. | Magyar Kupa | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 19.0 | 8.0 |
| 2010/2011. | NB I./B | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 46.2% | 0.0% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 11.2 | 3.5 |
| 2010/2011. | összesen: | 5 | 0 | 75.0% | 60.0% | 23.1% | 40.9% | 25.0% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 12.8 | 4.4 |
| mindösszesen: | 5 | 0 | 75.0% | 60.0% | 23.1% | 40.9% | 25.0% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 12.8 | 4.4 | |
