| NAGY Bálint | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2008/2009. | U20 | 5 | 2 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 27.1% | 40.0% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 19.0 | 6.8 |
| 2008/2009. | összesen: | 5 | 2 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 27.1% | 40.0% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 19.0 | 6.8 |
| mindösszesen: | 5 | 2 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 27.1% | 40.0% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 19.0 | 6.8 | |
