| NYÉKI Péter | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2012/2013. | Serdülő NB | 15 | 6 | 45.2% | 0.0% | 18.2% | 41.5% | 37.0% | 1.5 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 20.1 | 9.1 |
| 2012/2013. | összesen: | 15 | 6 | 45.2% | 0.0% | 18.2% | 41.5% | 37.0% | 1.5 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 20.1 | 9.1 |
| 2010/2011. | U12 | 15 | 2 | 22.0% | - | - | 22.0% | 27.5% | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 13.8 | 1.9 |
| 2010/2011. | összesen: | 15 | 2 | 22.0% | - | - | 22.0% | 27.5% | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 13.8 | 1.9 |
| mindösszesen: | 30 | 8 | 39.1% | 0.0% | 18.2% | 36.8% | 33.6% | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 17.0 | 5.5 | |
