| SARUSI Illés | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2011/2012. | Bp. "B" | 20 | 0 | 39.1% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 36.5% | 36.4% | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 11.9 | 2.5 |
| 2011/2012. | Szuper Kupa Bp. | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 37.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21.7 | 3.0 |
| 2011/2012. | összesen: | 23 | 1 | 39.1% | 61.5% | 0.0% | 41.3% | 36.8% | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 13.2 | 2.6 |
| mindösszesen: | 23 | 1 | 39.1% | 61.5% | 0.0% | 41.3% | 36.8% | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 13.2 | 2.6 | |
