| TÓBIÁS Péter | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2011/2012. | Junior/B (Bp.) | 3 | 0 | 83.3% | 0.0% | - | 62.5% | 0.0% | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 3.3 |
| 2011/2012. | összesen: | 3 | 0 | 83.3% | 0.0% | - | 62.5% | 0.0% | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 3.3 |
| mindösszesen: | 3 | 0 | 83.3% | 0.0% | - | 62.5% | 0.0% | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 3.3 | |
