| BORENICH Levente | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2011/2012. | Junior/B (Bp.) | 8 | 6 | 54.1% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 46.7% | 30.0% | 1.5 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 29.6 | 9.5 |
| 2011/2012. | összesen: | 8 | 6 | 54.1% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 46.7% | 30.0% | 1.5 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 29.6 | 9.5 |
| mindösszesen: | 8 | 6 | 54.1% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 46.7% | 30.0% | 1.5 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 29.6 | 9.5 | |
