| ADÁMY Márton | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2013/2014. | U12 | 4 | 4 | 31.2% | 0.0% | - | 29.4% | 40.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 3.0 |
| 2013/2014. | összesen: | 4 | 4 | 31.2% | 0.0% | - | 29.4% | 40.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 3.0 |
| 2012/2013. | U12 | 8 | 3 | 12.5% | 0.0% | - | 10.5% | 30.0% | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 13.8 | 0.9 |
| 2012/2013. | összesen: | 8 | 3 | 12.5% | 0.0% | - | 10.5% | 30.0% | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 13.8 | 0.9 |
| mindösszesen: | 12 | 7 | 21.9% | 0.0% | - | 19.4% | 33.3% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 14.5 | 1.6 | |
