| KORCSMÁROS Zsófia | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2013/2014. | U12 | 11 | 4 | 7.4% | 0.0% | - | 6.5% | 19.0% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 14.4 | 0.7 |
| 2013/2014. | összesen: | 11 | 4 | 7.4% | 0.0% | - | 6.5% | 19.0% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 14.4 | 0.7 |
| mindösszesen: | 11 | 4 | 7.4% | 0.0% | - | 6.5% | 19.0% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 14.4 | 0.7 | |
