| MADÁR András | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2013/2014. | NB I./B | 7 | 5 | 50.0% | 43.8% | 27.3% | 36.9% | 83.3% | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 30.6 | 12.0 |
| 2013/2014. | összesen: | 7 | 5 | 50.0% | 43.8% | 27.3% | 36.9% | 83.3% | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 30.6 | 12.0 |
| mindösszesen: | 7 | 5 | 50.0% | 43.8% | 27.3% | 36.9% | 83.3% | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 30.6 | 12.0 | |
