| KATÓ Norbert | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2014/2015. | Junior/B (Bp.) | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 11.7 | 1.3 |
| 2014/2015. | összesen: | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 11.7 | 1.3 |
| 2013/2014. | Junior NB | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | - | - | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 |
| 2013/2014. | összesen: | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | - | - | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 |
| mindösszesen: | 5 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 8.8 | 1.6 | |
