| WENDLER Bálint | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2014/2015. | Kadett NB | 20 | 14 | 57.5% | 45.0% | 0.0% | 47.0% | 53.5% | 2.2 | 3.0 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 22.0 | 11.2 |
| 2014/2015. | összesen: | 20 | 14 | 57.5% | 45.0% | 0.0% | 47.0% | 53.5% | 2.2 | 3.0 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 22.0 | 11.2 |
| mindösszesen: | 20 | 14 | 57.5% | 45.0% | 0.0% | 47.0% | 53.5% | 2.2 | 3.0 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 22.0 | 11.2 | |
