| HUNKÁR Ádám | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2014/2015. | U12 | 9 | 6 | 47.3% | 14.3% | - | 43.5% | 23.8% | 1.7 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 12.9 | 6.6 |
| 2014/2015. | összesen: | 9 | 6 | 47.3% | 14.3% | - | 43.5% | 23.8% | 1.7 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 12.9 | 6.6 |
| 2013/2014. | U12 | 2 | 2 | 16.7% | 0.0% | - | 10.0% | 60.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 2.5 |
| 2013/2014. | összesen: | 2 | 2 | 16.7% | 0.0% | - | 10.0% | 60.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 2.5 |
| mindösszesen: | 11 | 8 | 44.3% | 9.1% | - | 38.9% | 30.8% | 1.5 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 13.5 | 5.8 | |
