Átlagok
| 2020/2021. |
Hepp Kupa |
3 |
2 |
0.0% |
50.0% |
21.4% |
33.3% |
83.3% |
0.7 |
2.7 |
3.3 |
0.7 |
3.7 |
3.0 |
0.3 |
2.7 |
0.0 |
26.3 |
8.7 |
| 2020/2021. |
NB II./A |
17 |
11 |
63.2% |
40.4% |
27.7% |
34.6% |
84.6% |
0.4 |
1.5 |
1.8 |
1.1 |
2.2 |
4.4 |
0.9 |
1.2 |
0.1 |
26.1 |
10.1 |
| 2020/2021. |
NB II./B |
2 |
1 |
75.0% |
0.0% |
50.0% |
50.0% |
100.0% |
1.5 |
2.0 |
3.5 |
0.5 |
3.0 |
0.0 |
0.5 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
25.0 |
18.5 |
| 2020/2021. |
összesen: |
22 |
14 |
64.3% |
39.7% |
29.3% |
36.1% |
87.0% |
0.5 |
1.7 |
2.2 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
3.8 |
0.8 |
1.5 |
0.1 |
26.0 |
10.7 |
| 2018/2019. |
Hepp Kupa |
2 |
0 |
66.7% |
50.0% |
44.4% |
50.0% |
0.0% |
0.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
15.0 |
9.0 |
| 2018/2019. |
NB I./B |
20 |
5 |
60.0% |
41.2% |
29.2% |
40.0% |
84.2% |
0.3 |
1.1 |
1.4 |
0.2 |
1.1 |
1.9 |
1.0 |
1.2 |
0.0 |
15.3 |
5.1 |
| 2018/2019. |
U20 |
8 |
8 |
72.2% |
50.0% |
47.1% |
53.2% |
90.0% |
0.2 |
1.6 |
1.9 |
0.6 |
2.0 |
2.9 |
0.6 |
1.2 |
0.0 |
22.4 |
14.4 |
| 2018/2019. |
összesen: |
30 |
13 |
65.2% |
44.4% |
38.9% |
46.4% |
83.3% |
0.3 |
1.2 |
1.5 |
0.3 |
1.3 |
2.3 |
0.8 |
1.2 |
0.0 |
17.2 |
7.8 |
| 2017/2018. |
Hepp Kupa |
4 |
1 |
0.0% |
63.6% |
12.5% |
40.0% |
75.0% |
0.5 |
1.0 |
1.5 |
0.0 |
0.8 |
1.0 |
0.2 |
1.2 |
0.0 |
16.0 |
5.0 |
| 2017/2018. |
NB I./B |
24 |
0 |
62.5% |
33.3% |
32.5% |
40.4% |
57.9% |
0.2 |
0.6 |
0.9 |
0.3 |
1.2 |
1.4 |
0.9 |
1.1 |
0.0 |
12.9 |
4.2 |
| 2017/2018. |
NB II./B |
20 |
17 |
64.5% |
45.2% |
32.6% |
45.2% |
80.9% |
0.5 |
2.9 |
3.3 |
1.0 |
1.2 |
3.7 |
0.3 |
2.9 |
0.0 |
30.4 |
13.3 |
| 2017/2018. |
U20 |
9 |
8 |
62.2% |
26.7% |
34.0% |
41.0% |
75.0% |
1.1 |
1.8 |
2.9 |
1.4 |
1.6 |
3.6 |
1.1 |
2.4 |
0.0 |
28.3 |
14.6 |
| 2017/2018. |
összesen: |
57 |
26 |
62.9% |
39.8% |
32.1% |
42.9% |
74.5% |
0.5 |
1.6 |
2.1 |
0.7 |
1.2 |
2.5 |
0.7 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
21.7 |
9.1 |
| 2016/2017. |
Hepp Kupa |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
0.0% |
0.0% |
0.0% |
- |
0.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
10.0 |
0.0 |
| 2016/2017. |
NB I./B |
24 |
7 |
47.8% |
58.5% |
17.0% |
38.5% |
76.7% |
0.5 |
0.7 |
1.1 |
0.3 |
0.6 |
1.1 |
1.5 |
1.8 |
0.0 |
21.1 |
6.1 |
| 2016/2017. |
NB II./B |
1 |
0 |
25.0% |
0.0% |
0.0% |
12.5% |
- |
1.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
18.0 |
2.0 |
| 2016/2017. |
U20 |
14 |
14 |
33.3% |
46.9% |
36.2% |
39.4% |
74.2% |
0.2 |
1.4 |
1.6 |
0.9 |
1.7 |
2.5 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
0.0 |
26.6 |
11.4 |
| 2016/2017. |
összesen: |
40 |
21 |
38.5% |
50.9% |
26.5% |
37.6% |
75.7% |
0.4 |
0.9 |
1.3 |
0.5 |
1.1 |
1.6 |
1.3 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
22.7 |
7.7 |
| 2015/2016. |
Hepp Kupa |
2 |
2 |
71.4% |
44.4% |
29.4% |
42.4% |
75.0% |
1.0 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3.0 |
2.5 |
0.0 |
30.0 |
18.0 |
| 2015/2016. |
NB I./B |
22 |
20 |
59.8% |
29.2% |
36.9% |
42.4% |
76.7% |
0.9 |
1.6 |
2.5 |
0.9 |
1.9 |
1.6 |
2.4 |
3.7 |
0.0 |
31.5 |
13.9 |
| 2015/2016. |
NB II./B |
3 |
2 |
33.3% |
16.7% |
22.2% |
24.2% |
71.4% |
0.7 |
2.0 |
2.7 |
1.3 |
0.7 |
1.7 |
1.3 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
28.3 |
8.3 |
| 2015/2016. |
U21 |
14 |
11 |
46.6% |
30.3% |
28.4% |
36.1% |
73.1% |
1.0 |
2.3 |
3.3 |
1.3 |
2.9 |
2.4 |
1.5 |
4.1 |
0.0 |
30.1 |
13.5 |
| 2015/2016. |
összesen: |
41 |
35 |
53.2% |
30.1% |
32.1% |
38.9% |
75.0% |
0.9 |
1.9 |
2.8 |
1.1 |
2.1 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
3.7 |
0.0 |
30.7 |
13.6 |
| 2014/2015. |
NB I./B |
17 |
15 |
47.5% |
18.5% |
38.9% |
38.5% |
72.9% |
0.9 |
2.2 |
3.1 |
0.8 |
2.2 |
1.7 |
2.2 |
4.0 |
0.0 |
31.6 |
8.9 |
| 2014/2015. |
U21 |
14 |
13 |
- |
48.1% |
36.1% |
44.3% |
80.6% |
0.5 |
2.1 |
2.6 |
1.3 |
2.3 |
2.8 |
0.9 |
2.1 |
0.0 |
23.2 |
12.3 |
| 2014/2015. |
összesen: |
31 |
28 |
47.5% |
40.6% |
37.5% |
41.4% |
75.6% |
0.7 |
2.2 |
2.9 |
1.0 |
2.2 |
2.2 |
1.6 |
3.2 |
0.0 |
27.8 |
10.4 |
| mindösszesen: |
221 |
137 |
55.2% |
40.3% |
32.1% |
40.3% |
76.3% |
0.5 |
1.6 |
2.1 |
0.8 |
1.6 |
2.3 |
1.2 |
2.3 |
0.0 |
24.2 |
9.8 |