| GUBCSI Botond | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2014/2015. | U12 | 6 | 3 | 18.2% | 0.0% | - | 14.3% | 75.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 9.7 | 1.2 |
| 2014/2015. | összesen: | 6 | 3 | 18.2% | 0.0% | - | 14.3% | 75.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 9.7 | 1.2 |
| mindösszesen: | 6 | 3 | 18.2% | 0.0% | - | 14.3% | 75.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 9.7 | 1.2 | |
