Átlagok
| 2016/2017. |
Regionális |
26 |
26 |
55.9% |
35.6% |
30.8% |
38.4% |
68.2% |
1.0 |
6.5 |
7.5 |
3.7 |
1.8 |
3.4 |
2.6 |
3.7 |
0.5 |
38.0 |
19.4 |
| 2016/2017. |
összesen: |
26 |
26 |
55.9% |
35.6% |
30.8% |
38.4% |
68.2% |
1.0 |
6.5 |
7.5 |
3.7 |
1.8 |
3.4 |
2.6 |
3.7 |
0.5 |
38.0 |
19.4 |
| 2014/2015. |
Regionális |
6 |
6 |
53.6% |
20.0% |
22.0% |
30.9% |
60.6% |
0.7 |
5.7 |
6.3 |
2.5 |
2.3 |
5.0 |
1.3 |
4.0 |
0.8 |
35.0 |
14.5 |
| 2014/2015. |
összesen: |
6 |
6 |
53.6% |
20.0% |
22.0% |
30.9% |
60.6% |
0.7 |
5.7 |
6.3 |
2.5 |
2.3 |
5.0 |
1.3 |
4.0 |
0.8 |
35.0 |
14.5 |
| 2013/2014. |
Hepp Kupa |
2 |
2 |
66.7% |
16.7% |
25.0% |
33.3% |
75.0% |
0.5 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
0.0 |
34.5 |
11.0 |
| 2013/2014. |
NB I./B |
6 |
6 |
33.3% |
50.0% |
29.7% |
34.8% |
60.0% |
1.0 |
3.7 |
4.7 |
1.8 |
3.2 |
1.8 |
2.3 |
2.5 |
0.3 |
32.0 |
10.0 |
| 2013/2014. |
összesen: |
8 |
8 |
42.9% |
40.0% |
28.6% |
34.4% |
66.7% |
0.9 |
3.4 |
4.2 |
1.6 |
2.9 |
1.9 |
2.4 |
2.5 |
0.2 |
32.6 |
10.2 |
| 2012/2013. |
Hepp Kupa |
2 |
2 |
20.0% |
20.0% |
0.0% |
13.3% |
60.0% |
0.0 |
7.0 |
7.0 |
1.5 |
3.5 |
2.0 |
2.5 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
25.5 |
3.5 |
| 2012/2013. |
NB II./A |
17 |
15 |
52.7% |
28.0% |
22.7% |
39.2% |
59.3% |
1.2 |
4.2 |
5.4 |
2.1 |
1.9 |
3.8 |
2.8 |
3.1 |
0.1 |
25.9 |
9.1 |
| 2012/2013. |
összesen: |
19 |
17 |
50.6% |
26.7% |
20.4% |
36.7% |
59.3% |
1.1 |
4.5 |
5.6 |
2.1 |
2.1 |
3.6 |
2.7 |
3.0 |
0.1 |
25.9 |
8.5 |
| 2011/2012. |
NB II./A |
5 |
5 |
59.1% |
58.3% |
26.7% |
49.0% |
50.0% |
0.8 |
3.8 |
4.6 |
1.6 |
1.8 |
4.2 |
1.6 |
1.8 |
0.0 |
27.6 |
11.6 |
| 2011/2012. |
összesen: |
5 |
5 |
59.1% |
58.3% |
26.7% |
49.0% |
50.0% |
0.8 |
3.8 |
4.6 |
1.6 |
1.8 |
4.2 |
1.6 |
1.8 |
0.0 |
27.6 |
11.6 |
| 2010/2011. |
Magyar Kupa |
1 |
1 |
66.7% |
50.0% |
0.0% |
40.0% |
- |
0.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
5.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
27.0 |
8.0 |
| 2010/2011. |
NB I./B |
12 |
6 |
51.2% |
16.7% |
30.8% |
38.3% |
62.5% |
0.5 |
2.4 |
2.9 |
1.7 |
2.8 |
1.5 |
1.3 |
2.6 |
0.2 |
26.5 |
9.0 |
| 2010/2011. |
NB II./B |
15 |
15 |
55.4% |
51.0% |
35.0% |
48.7% |
59.2% |
0.6 |
4.7 |
5.3 |
3.3 |
2.4 |
4.3 |
2.6 |
3.9 |
0.5 |
33.2 |
13.0 |
| 2010/2011. |
összesen: |
28 |
22 |
54.1% |
44.8% |
31.7% |
44.6% |
60.5% |
0.5 |
3.6 |
4.2 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
3.1 |
2.1 |
3.2 |
0.4 |
30.1 |
11.1 |
| 2009/2010. |
NB II./B |
22 |
21 |
63.0% |
45.5% |
38.6% |
50.4% |
68.0% |
0.8 |
3.6 |
4.4 |
2.8 |
1.7 |
4.2 |
2.2 |
3.5 |
0.1 |
28.7 |
15.4 |
| 2009/2010. |
összesen: |
22 |
21 |
63.0% |
45.5% |
38.6% |
50.4% |
68.0% |
0.8 |
3.6 |
4.4 |
2.8 |
1.7 |
4.2 |
2.2 |
3.5 |
0.1 |
28.7 |
15.4 |
| 2008/2009. |
Magyar Kupa |
4 |
3 |
53.8% |
42.9% |
20.0% |
40.0% |
100.0% |
0.2 |
2.2 |
2.5 |
1.5 |
1.2 |
3.2 |
1.8 |
0.5 |
0.0 |
24.8 |
6.8 |
| 2008/2009. |
NB I./B |
28 |
23 |
52.3% |
32.0% |
30.9% |
40.2% |
62.5% |
0.6 |
2.8 |
3.3 |
1.6 |
2.4 |
3.2 |
2.4 |
2.2 |
0.0 |
27.3 |
7.5 |
| 2008/2009. |
NB II./B |
25 |
25 |
61.0% |
31.4% |
29.4% |
42.6% |
48.4% |
1.0 |
2.7 |
3.7 |
1.8 |
3.4 |
3.7 |
2.5 |
3.6 |
0.1 |
31.0 |
11.8 |
| 2008/2009. |
U20 |
25 |
23 |
60.5% |
42.6% |
28.3% |
46.0% |
65.3% |
1.3 |
2.0 |
3.3 |
2.6 |
2.0 |
3.7 |
1.6 |
2.8 |
0.1 |
24.6 |
12.7 |
| 2008/2009. |
összesen: |
82 |
74 |
58.2% |
35.5% |
29.0% |
43.0% |
57.3% |
0.9 |
2.5 |
3.4 |
2.0 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
2.1 |
2.8 |
0.1 |
27.5 |
10.4 |
| 2007/2008. |
Junior/A (Bp.) |
12 |
11 |
46.0% |
27.8% |
17.4% |
35.1% |
51.1% |
1.2 |
3.4 |
4.6 |
4.2 |
4.9 |
5.8 |
2.5 |
4.1 |
0.3 |
31.5 |
11.5 |
| 2007/2008. |
Magyar Kupa |
1 |
0 |
0.0% |
- |
- |
0.0% |
- |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
8.0 |
0.0 |
| 2007/2008. |
NB I./B |
15 |
1 |
16.7% |
25.0% |
50.0% |
28.6% |
50.0% |
0.3 |
0.7 |
0.9 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.9 |
0.6 |
0.3 |
0.0 |
6.5 |
0.8 |
| 2007/2008. |
NB II./A |
21 |
7 |
56.9% |
28.1% |
26.1% |
41.3% |
52.9% |
0.9 |
2.7 |
3.6 |
1.3 |
2.1 |
1.6 |
2.2 |
1.9 |
0.1 |
25.0 |
7.3 |
| 2007/2008. |
U20 |
25 |
11 |
59.0% |
45.5% |
27.9% |
47.6% |
40.0% |
0.9 |
2.4 |
3.2 |
1.5 |
1.8 |
2.3 |
2.0 |
1.8 |
0.1 |
25.2 |
6.5 |
| 2007/2008. |
összesen: |
74 |
30 |
52.5% |
32.9% |
24.5% |
40.7% |
48.3% |
0.8 |
2.2 |
3.0 |
1.6 |
2.1 |
2.4 |
1.8 |
1.9 |
0.1 |
22.1 |
6.3 |
| 2006/2007. |
Junior/A (Bp.) |
13 |
12 |
51.9% |
34.4% |
30.3% |
41.5% |
43.8% |
1.9 |
4.7 |
6.6 |
5.4 |
3.0 |
3.7 |
1.9 |
3.8 |
0.1 |
32.5 |
16.9 |
| 2006/2007. |
NB I./B |
1 |
0 |
50.0% |
- |
- |
50.0% |
- |
1.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
| 2006/2007. |
NB II./B |
18 |
2 |
61.1% |
36.8% |
26.7% |
38.8% |
44.4% |
0.4 |
1.8 |
2.3 |
2.2 |
1.1 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
0.8 |
0.1 |
16.2 |
3.8 |
| 2006/2007. |
OJB |
3 |
2 |
62.5% |
- |
8.3% |
30.0% |
66.7% |
0.3 |
3.0 |
3.3 |
5.3 |
2.3 |
3.7 |
1.0 |
1.3 |
0.0 |
19.3 |
5.7 |
| 2006/2007. |
U20 |
16 |
7 |
68.8% |
23.8% |
15.9% |
28.4% |
50.0% |
0.7 |
2.6 |
3.2 |
3.1 |
1.1 |
1.8 |
1.9 |
1.2 |
0.0 |
21.6 |
3.6 |
| 2006/2007. |
összesen: |
51 |
23 |
55.4% |
31.9% |
24.1% |
37.7% |
46.3% |
0.9 |
2.8 |
3.7 |
3.5 |
1.6 |
2.1 |
1.5 |
1.7 |
0.1 |
21.9 |
7.1 |
| 2005/2006. |
Junior/A (Bp.) |
16 |
13 |
40.7% |
33.3% |
28.6% |
35.4% |
50.0% |
0.7 |
2.9 |
3.6 |
3.9 |
2.2 |
1.6 |
1.8 |
1.4 |
0.2 |
28.5 |
6.6 |
| 2005/2006. |
Kadett/A (Bp.) |
26 |
26 |
59.4% |
31.9% |
26.5% |
49.9% |
53.3% |
1.8 |
4.7 |
6.4 |
4.6 |
4.6 |
2.7 |
2.1 |
5.0 |
0.6 |
37.2 |
20.4 |
| 2005/2006. |
NB I./B |
1 |
0 |
50.0% |
- |
- |
50.0% |
- |
0.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
4.0 |
2.0 |
| 2005/2006. |
OJB |
5 |
5 |
61.5% |
25.0% |
45.5% |
50.0% |
50.0% |
0.8 |
2.4 |
3.2 |
3.0 |
1.8 |
2.4 |
1.2 |
2.2 |
0.0 |
23.0 |
7.8 |
| 2005/2006. |
OKB |
4 |
4 |
60.9% |
33.3% |
35.3% |
52.2% |
62.5% |
1.2 |
7.0 |
8.2 |
3.2 |
6.2 |
4.2 |
2.8 |
4.8 |
0.0 |
39.0 |
22.0 |
| 2005/2006. |
U20 |
7 |
2 |
41.2% |
20.0% |
10.0% |
28.1% |
44.4% |
1.0 |
2.9 |
3.9 |
2.1 |
2.4 |
1.4 |
0.9 |
1.0 |
0.1 |
18.4 |
3.3 |
| 2005/2006. |
összesen: |
59 |
50 |
56.3% |
31.1% |
28.2% |
46.6% |
53.0% |
1.2 |
3.9 |
5.1 |
3.8 |
3.5 |
2.3 |
1.8 |
3.2 |
0.3 |
31.0 |
13.4 |
| 2004/2005. |
Junior/B (Bp.) |
19 |
18 |
56.7% |
33.3% |
21.4% |
45.6% |
61.8% |
0.6 |
2.2 |
2.8 |
2.8 |
2.7 |
1.3 |
1.3 |
1.8 |
0.1 |
28.3 |
6.7 |
| 2004/2005. |
Kadett/B (Bp.) |
19 |
19 |
63.4% |
27.0% |
14.3% |
48.9% |
34.0% |
2.0 |
5.7 |
7.7 |
4.3 |
2.1 |
2.6 |
2.2 |
2.7 |
0.8 |
32.8 |
12.9 |
| 2004/2005. |
U20 |
6 |
0 |
0.0% |
- |
25.0% |
16.7% |
- |
0.2 |
0.5 |
0.7 |
0.7 |
0.5 |
0.0 |
0.3 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
6.2 |
0.5 |
| 2004/2005. |
összesen: |
44 |
37 |
60.7% |
29.0% |
18.8% |
47.3% |
45.7% |
1.1 |
3.5 |
4.6 |
3.2 |
2.1 |
1.7 |
1.5 |
1.9 |
0.4 |
27.2 |
8.6 |
| mindösszesen: |
424 |
319 |
56.4% |
34.8% |
28.1% |
42.6% |
56.3% |
0.9 |
3.3 |
4.3 |
2.7 |
2.3 |
2.8 |
1.9 |
2.6 |
0.2 |
27.4 |
10.3 |