| MARKÓ Péter | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2015/2016. | NB I./B | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | - | - | 100.0% | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 |
| 2015/2016. | U21 | 2 | 2 | 46.2% | 25.0% | 27.3% | 35.7% | 33.3% | 0.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 32.0 | 12.5 |
| 2015/2016. | összesen: | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 27.3% | 37.9% | 33.3% | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 18.2 | 6.8 |
| mindösszesen: | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 27.3% | 37.9% | 33.3% | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 18.2 | 6.8 | |
