| VÁRPALOTAI Emma | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2015/2016. | U12 | 8 | 1 | 20.0% | 0.0% | - | 16.7% | 37.5% | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 0.9 |
| 2015/2016. | összesen: | 8 | 1 | 20.0% | 0.0% | - | 16.7% | 37.5% | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 0.9 |
| mindösszesen: | 8 | 1 | 20.0% | 0.0% | - | 16.7% | 37.5% | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 0.9 | |
