Átlagok
| 2022/2023. |
NB I./B |
1 |
0 |
- |
0.0% |
- |
0.0% |
- |
0.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
0.0 |
| 2022/2023. |
összesen: |
1 |
0 |
- |
0.0% |
- |
0.0% |
- |
0.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
0.0 |
| 2021/2022. |
NB II./A |
13 |
1 |
61.1% |
58.3% |
30.8% |
54.4% |
88.9% |
0.9 |
4.7 |
5.6 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
1.5 |
0.8 |
0.5 |
14.6 |
7.5 |
| 2021/2022. |
összesen: |
13 |
1 |
61.1% |
58.3% |
30.8% |
54.4% |
88.9% |
0.9 |
4.7 |
5.6 |
0.4 |
0.5 |
0.8 |
1.5 |
0.8 |
0.5 |
14.6 |
7.5 |
| 2020/2021. |
Hepp Kupa |
1 |
1 |
- |
50.0% |
- |
50.0% |
- |
0.0 |
5.0 |
5.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
17.0 |
4.0 |
| 2020/2021. |
NB II./A |
24 |
17 |
52.0% |
55.6% |
37.5% |
52.4% |
70.8% |
1.3 |
4.7 |
6.0 |
0.4 |
0.7 |
0.9 |
1.3 |
1.0 |
0.5 |
18.5 |
8.3 |
| 2020/2021. |
összesen: |
25 |
18 |
52.0% |
55.4% |
37.5% |
52.4% |
70.8% |
1.2 |
4.7 |
5.9 |
0.4 |
0.7 |
0.8 |
1.3 |
1.0 |
0.5 |
18.5 |
8.2 |
| 2019/2020. |
Hepp Kupa |
2 |
0 |
100.0% |
50.0% |
0.0% |
50.0% |
100.0% |
0.0 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
0.0 |
0.5 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
6.0 |
3.0 |
| 2019/2020. |
NB I./B |
7 |
0 |
45.5% |
20.0% |
- |
37.5% |
0.0% |
0.6 |
1.3 |
1.9 |
0.0 |
0.6 |
0.3 |
1.1 |
0.3 |
0.1 |
5.0 |
1.7 |
| 2019/2020. |
összesen: |
9 |
0 |
50.0% |
28.6% |
0.0% |
40.0% |
50.0% |
0.4 |
1.6 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
0.6 |
0.2 |
1.1 |
0.3 |
0.2 |
5.2 |
2.0 |
| 2018/2019. |
Hepp Kupa |
1 |
0 |
66.7% |
0.0% |
0.0% |
40.0% |
- |
2.0 |
3.0 |
5.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
15.0 |
4.0 |
| 2018/2019. |
NB I./B |
13 |
0 |
60.9% |
46.7% |
0.0% |
51.2% |
57.9% |
0.5 |
1.1 |
1.5 |
0.2 |
1.0 |
0.2 |
1.3 |
1.2 |
0.3 |
8.5 |
4.1 |
| 2018/2019. |
összesen: |
14 |
0 |
61.5% |
43.7% |
0.0% |
50.0% |
57.9% |
0.6 |
1.2 |
1.8 |
0.2 |
0.9 |
0.4 |
1.3 |
1.1 |
0.3 |
8.9 |
4.1 |
| 2017/2018. |
Hepp Kupa |
3 |
0 |
75.0% |
28.6% |
0.0% |
36.8% |
100.0% |
1.3 |
2.0 |
3.3 |
0.7 |
1.0 |
0.3 |
2.0 |
1.7 |
0.3 |
14.3 |
6.7 |
| 2017/2018. |
NB I./B |
26 |
1 |
67.7% |
48.0% |
0.0% |
57.1% |
54.5% |
0.9 |
2.3 |
3.2 |
0.2 |
1.1 |
0.5 |
1.8 |
1.4 |
0.2 |
11.5 |
5.9 |
| 2017/2018. |
összesen: |
29 |
1 |
68.1% |
43.7% |
0.0% |
54.3% |
61.5% |
1.0 |
2.3 |
3.2 |
0.3 |
1.1 |
0.4 |
1.9 |
1.4 |
0.2 |
11.8 |
6.0 |
| 2016/2017. |
Hepp Kupa |
2 |
2 |
- |
50.0% |
- |
50.0% |
- |
0.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
1.5 |
0.5 |
3.0 |
0.5 |
1.0 |
8.5 |
2.0 |
| 2016/2017. |
NB I./B |
20 |
16 |
53.4% |
54.1% |
38.9% |
52.0% |
88.5% |
1.1 |
3.9 |
5.0 |
0.4 |
1.1 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
1.8 |
0.3 |
19.7 |
9.4 |
| 2016/2017. |
összesen: |
22 |
18 |
53.4% |
53.8% |
38.9% |
51.9% |
88.5% |
1.0 |
3.7 |
4.7 |
0.4 |
1.1 |
1.0 |
2.6 |
1.6 |
0.4 |
18.7 |
8.7 |
| mindösszesen: |
113 |
38 |
59.2% |
51.7% |
30.8% |
52.2% |
70.2% |
0.9 |
3.2 |
4.1 |
0.3 |
0.9 |
0.6 |
1.7 |
1.2 |
0.4 |
14.0 |
6.6 |