| ÁCS Marcell | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2017/2018. | U12 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017/2018. | összesen: | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| 2016/2017. | U12 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 8.6 | 0.4 |
| 2016/2017. | összesen: | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 8.6 | 0.4 |
| mindösszesen: | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 0.3 | |
