| MARJAI Dóra | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2017/2018. | U12 | 6 | 4 | 33.3% | 0.0% | - | 32.4% | 25.0% | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 4.2 |
| 2017/2018. | összesen: | 6 | 4 | 33.3% | 0.0% | - | 32.4% | 25.0% | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 4.2 |
| 2016/2017. | U12 | 16 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0% | - | 39.3% | 36.7% | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 13.7 | 3.9 |
| 2016/2017. | összesen: | 16 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0% | - | 39.3% | 36.7% | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 13.7 | 3.9 |
| mindösszesen: | 22 | 9 | 37.6% | 0.0% | - | 36.8% | 33.3% | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 14.2 | 4.0 | |
