| FERENCZ László | ||
| Statisztikák |
Átlagok
| Évad | Kiírás | M | MK | 2pK | 2p | 3p | Mez. | 1p | T | V | T+V | SZ | E | A | F | K | B | Idő | Pont |
| 2017/2018. | Serdülő NB | 12 | 4 | 33.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 19.4% | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 17.1 | 4.1 |
| 2017/2018. | összesen: | 12 | 4 | 33.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 19.4% | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 17.1 | 4.1 |
| 2016/2017. | U12 | 3 | 2 | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.7 | 0.0 |
| 2016/2017. | összesen: | 3 | 2 | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.7 | 0.0 |
| mindösszesen: | 15 | 6 | 31.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.0% | 17.9% | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 3.3 | |
